Navigácia

Rozvrh hodín

2019/2020

 

 

I.A

Mgr. Emília Javoríková

1.hodina

8,00 - 8,45

2.hodina

8,55 – 9,40

3.hodina

9,55 – 10,40

4.hodina

10,50 – 11,35

5.hodina

11,45 – 12,30

Pondelok

SJL

MAT

SJL

ANJ

HUV

Utorok

MAT

SJL

SVP

PRV

 

Streda

SJL

MAT

SJL

VYV

VYV

Štvrtok

SJL

MAT

TSV

SJL

 

Piatok

SJL

TSV

NAV

SJL

 

 

I.B

Mgr. Alžbeta Svrčková

1.hodina

8,00 - 8,45

2.hodina

8,55 – 9,40

3.hodina

9,55 – 10,40

4.hodina

10,50 – 11,35

5.hodina

11,45 – 12,30

Pondelok

MAT

SJL

TSV

SJL

 

Utorok

SJL

MAT

SJL

SVP

PRV

Streda

SJL

MAT

HUV

SJL

 

Štvrtok

SJL

TSV

MAT

SJL

NAV

Piatok

SJL

ANJ

VYV

VYV

 

 

 

 

II.A

Mgr. Jana Kašíková

1.hodina

8,00 - 8,45

2.hodina

8,55 – 9,40

3.hodina

9,55 – 10,40

4.hodina

10,50 – 11,35

5.hodina

11,45 – 12,30

Pondelok

MAT

SJL

NAV

PRI

 

Utorok

SJL

ANJ

MAT

SJL

 

Streda

MAT

SJL

TSV

SJL

HUV

Štvrtok

SJL

PRV

SJL

VYV

VYV

Piatok

SJL

MAT

SJL

SVP

TSV

 

 

 

III.A

Mgr. Anna Vnuková

1.hodina

8,00 - 8,45

2.hodina

8,55 – 9,40

3.hodina

9,55 – 10,40

4.hodina

10,50 – 11,35

5.hodina

11,45 – 12,30

Pondelok

SJL

MAT

ANJ

TSV

HUV

Utorok

MAT

SJL

ANJ

PRI

SJL

Streda

SJL

VYV

VYV

VLA

TSV

Štvrtok

SJL

MAT

ANJ

SJL

PAV

Piatok

NAV

SJL

MAT

SJL

INF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IV.A

Mgr. Janka Halúsková

1.hodina

8,00 - 8,45

2.hodina

8,55 – 9,40

3.hodina

9,55 – 10,40

4.hodina

10,50 – 11,35

5.hodina

11,45 – 12,30

6.hodina

12,40 – 13,25

Pondelok

PRI

SJL

HUV

MAT

ANJ

 

Utorok

SJL

MAT

NAV

VLA

TSV

 

Streda

MAT

SJL

SJL

ANJ

VYV

PAV

Štvrtok

MAT

SJL

PRI

SJL

TSV

 

Piatok

SJL

MAT

ANJ

INF

VLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V.A

Mgr. Michaela Szotkovská

1.hodina

8,00 - 8,45

2.hodina

8,55 – 9,40

3.hodina

9,55 – 10,40

4.hodina

10,50 – 11,35

5.hodina

11,45 – 12,30

6.hodina

12,40 – 13,25

Pondelok

SJL

GEO

MAT

DEJ

TSV

 

Utorok

ANJ

MAT

SJL

BIO

TECH

VYV

Streda

DEJ

TSV

MAT

NAV

SJL

ANJ

Štvrtok

ANJ

MAT

HUV

SJL

GEO

 

Piatok

SJL

INF

MAT

BIO

ANJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VI.A

Mgr. Richard Klacko

1.hodina

8,00 - 8,45

2.hodina

8,55 – 9,40

3.hodina

9,55 – 10,40

4.hodina

10,50–11,35

5.hodina

11,45 – 12,30

6.hodina

12,40 – 13,25

Pondelok

GEO

ANJ

SJL

MAT

TSV

NAV

Utorok

DEJ

SJL

FYZ

MAT

ANJ

VYV

Streda

SJL

TSV

HUV

ANJ

MAT

FYZ

Štvrtok

SJL

GEO

DEJ

MAT

BIO

OBN

Piatok

BIO

MAT

TECH

INF

SJL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VII.A

Mgr. Pavlína Brisudová

1.hodina

8,00 - 8,45

2.hodina

8,55 – 9,40

3.hodina

9,55 – 10,40

4.hodina

10,50 – 11,35

5.hodina

11,45 –12,30

6.hodina

12,40 – 13,25

Pondelok

ANJ

SJL

CHE

TECH

MAT

TSV

Utorok

MAT

NAV

FYZ

ANJ

SJL

BIO

Streda

MAT

SJL

INF

SVP

ANJ

HUV

Štvrtok

OBN

CHE

MAT

GEO

SVP

SJL

Piatok

VYV

SJL

BIO

MAT

DEJ

TSV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIII.A

Mgr. Alena Vnuková

1.hodina

8,00 - 8,45

2.hodina

8,55 – 9,40

3.hodina

9,55 – 10,40

4.hodina

10,50 – 11,35

5.hodina

11,45 – 12,30

6.hodina

12,40 – 13,25

Pondelok

INF

DEJ

MAT

OBN

SJL

TSV

Utorok

SJL

HUV

MAT

NAV

SVP

SVP

Streda

CHE

ANJ

FYZ

MAT

VYV

SJL

Štvrtok

TECH

ANJ

FYZ

MAT

SJL

BIO

Piatok

GEO

CHE

ANJ

SJL

MAT

TSV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IX.A

Mgr. D. Paršová Rajčanová

1.hodina

8,00 - 8,45

2.hodina

8,55 – 9,40

3.hodina

9,55 – 10,40

4.hodina

10,50 – 11,35

5.hodina

11,45 – 12,30

6.hodina

12,40 – 13,25

Pondelok

VYV

MAT

GEO

SJL

NEJ

BIO

Utorok

MAT

FYZ

CHE

TSV

DEJ

SJL

Streda

GEO

NEJ

ANJ

SJL

MAT

DEJ

Štvrtok

MAT

NAV

SJL

BIO

ANJ

TSV

Piatok

ANJ

MAT

SJL

DEJ

TECH

OBN